0
Basket is empty
0

    Linksys

    Next subcategories Linksys

    Status

    Price inc. VAT

    EUR
    EUR

    Parameter filter

    Detailed searching

    Order by

    up down

    Store filter

    Store

    2 products
    1 page

    Items per page:

     
     

    Přepínač nabídne 16 gigabitových portů (10BASE-T/100BASE-TX/1000BASE-T) s podporou PoE napájení připojených přístrojů pro nenákladné řešení rozšíření místní síťové infrastruktury. Jeho propustnost dosahuje hodnoty až 32 Gbps a přepínací rychlost až 23.8 M

     

    Availability :

    na dotaz

    172.34 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    208.61 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Tyto produkty lze využít jen v produktech Cisco SB a SB Pro! MGBSX1, gigabitový tranceiver, optika SX, konektor LC 62.5/125um MMF @ 160 MHz/km, up to 220m 62.5/125um MMF @ 200 MHz/km, up to 275m 50/125um MMF @ 400 MHz/km, up to 500m 50/125um MMF

     

    Availability :

    to 48 h

    84.99 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    102.92 EUR 

    inc. VAT

     
     
    • N

      News

    • S

      Sale

    • S

      Special offer

    • S

      Sale out

    • T

      Temporary not avileble

    • P

      Prepare

    • RF*

      - Recycle fee exc. VAT
    • Points/qty

      - product point value in promotion
    • v

      variants

      set - of components in virtual product, (components can be sold separately)
    • hook - product to which other products are added automatically (e.g. source + chord)
    Obchod: +420 241 731 503-5 Servis: +420 261 227 972 Výdej : Praha 4, Pujmanové 1221

    The operation of our website www.abi.cz we use so-called cookies. Cookies are files used to customize site content to measure its performance and generally to ensure your maximum satisfaction. By using this site, you agree with the way the cookie treat. More info...

    TOPlist